Thursday, April 16, 2009

[Boz_World] Dont get shock

yea. i think this post might have lot ppl or some ppl get shock. but, i think u guys don get too shock. haha XD hopefully le.. anyway, recently being quite busy, coz really got lot things need to rush n work on. so, if i update slow, i am so sorry. but i sure will update my post~ don worry~ XD (also my comic blog. i sure will update one~ XD no worry no worry~)
here is some of my update as well~

before.

after~ botak! hahahahaa XD

i think u guys sure have lot question le~ sure ask. y cut it like tat ooo~???!?!?!! haha.. maybe i answer u guys one day. coz busy on my work. but i sure let u know the reason, so.. be patient ya~ hehe XD

after i cut like this. my colleague notice i have an undercover identity..

before.

after~
HING-COCK~!!
this is wat they call me~ hahhaahaa XD

so funny~ :P
hope u enjoy this post~ XD

God bless~!!

8 comments:

CharmCharm-^^- said...

lol Hancock 2
when this movie start i want watch
wahaha...

Teh-O said...

OMG! i know ur reason liao! you want to be m'sia Will Smith! XDXDXD HingCock sure sounds so funny... D: hahaha they edit the photo for you???? :P hehehe

yappzai said...

colleague... dun expose too much.. later the other superheroes oso kena expose... i dun want ppl to knw my identity oso... :P

TL said...

HING-COCK...

sounds so wrong...

haha...

Victor da Lee said...

hancock vs hingcock..

YH said...

Holy Moly ..i dont wanna say this but what does HingCock means ?
"Hing" & "cock" whats the movie about hehehe ....i think Malaysia will BAN cuz ..just joking !! haha ! Anyway nice fashion XD after shave hair sure ur head very cold lol , u shave edi look younger now ! hahahha ~~

小彭 said...

u let me laf out till burst

ShiYao said...

wow~botak heng~